A&D Blood Pressure Monitor UA-651SL Semi-Large Cuff 23-37cm

A&D Medical UA-651SL Blood Pressure Monitors - Tested for Accuracy with Clinical Validation - BP Monitor with Universal Large Cuff 23cm to 37cm Blood Pressure Machine

A&D Blood Pressure Monitor UA-651SL Semi-Large Cuff 23-37cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

A&D Medical UA-651SL Semi Large Cuff Blood Pressure Monitor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

A&D Medical UA-651SL Blood Pressure Monitors - Tested for Accuracy with Clinical Validation - BP Monitor with Universal Large Cuff 23cm to 37cm Blood Pressure Machine

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

A&D Medical UA651-SL Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor 30 Memory Cuff 27-37cm New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

A&D Medical UA-651SL Plus Blood Pressure Monitor with AFib Screening

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

A&D Medical UA-651SL Blood Pressure Monitors - Tested for Accuracy with Clinical Validation - BP Monitor with Universal Large Cuff 23cm to 37cm Blood Pressure Machine

In stock
£24.48
Free Delivery

A&D UA-651SL Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor 23-37cm Cuff BIHS NHS NEW Sealed

£24.99
Free Delivery

A&D Blood Pressure Monitor Large Cuff 23-37cm Upper Arm BP Machine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.45
Free Delivery

A&D Medical UA-651SL Blood Pressure Monitors - Tested for Accuracy with Clinical Validation - BP Monitor with Universal Large Cuff 23cm to 37cm Blood Pressure Machine

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
A&D Blood Pressure Monitor UA-651SL Semi-Large Cuff 23-37cm

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5060006581175 / Set Includes: Semi Large Cuff / MPN: UA651SL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25041540377 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: A&d Medical UA651SL Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor 30 Memory Cuff 27-37cm / Colour: White/Blue / Brand: A&D Medical / Type: Upper Arm Monitor / EAN: 5060006581175 / GTIN: 5060006581175 / Display Type: Digital / Model: UA-651SL / Connectivity: USB / Features: Carry pouch / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: A&D Upper Arm Blood Pressure MOnitor
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes
Batteries included Yes

Other features

Country of origin China
Warranty period 5 year(s)

Packaging data

Package width 190 mm
Package depth 115 mm
Package height 270 mm
Package weight 690 g
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Logistics data

Commodity code 90251920

Power

Number of batteries supported 4
Battery low indication Yes
Battery voltage 1.5 V
Battery type AAA

Weight & dimensions

Weight 600 g
Height 90 mm
Depth 165 mm
Width 120 mm

Features

Pulse rate measuring Yes
Diastolic blood pressure Yes
Systolic blood pressure Yes
Cuff size 22 - 37 cm
Memory function Yes
Heart rate monitor Yes
Product colour White
Display type LCD
Type Automatic
Placement supported Upper arm

Product information

At a glance

• AFib detection for early heartbeat irregularity alerts.
• One-touch operation for effortless user experience.
• Compact design for easy transport and storage.

Similar products

A&D Medical UA-611 Blood Pressure Monitors - NHS Supplied
£14.99
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UA-704 Semi Auto Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor - UA704
£26.39
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
A&D Medical UA-1200BLE Smart Blood Pressure Monitor with Atrial Fibrillation
£116.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery