A&D Medical UP-200 Pulse Oximeter - GP Supplied Medical Grade Finger Oxygen Saturation Monitor/SATS Monitor SpO2 for Adults and Children

A&D Medical UP-200 Fingertip Pulse Oximeter, Pulse Rate Monitoring, SpO2 For Adults & Child, Compact and Lightweight, Blue

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£13.52
Delivery from £3.99

A&D Medical UP-200 Pulse Oximeter - GP Supplied Medical Grade Finger Oxygen Saturation Monitor/SATS Monitor SpO2 for Adults and Children

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.52
Delivery from £4.49

A&D Medical UP-200 Pulse Oximeter - GP Supplied Medical Grade Finger Oxygen Saturation Monitor/SATS Monitor SpO2 for Adults and Children

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

A&D Medical UP-200 Pulse Oximeter - GP Supplied Medical Grade Finger Oxygen Saturation Monitor/SATS Monitor SpO2 for Adults and Children

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

UP-200 Pulse Oximeter - CE Approved Blood Oxygen Monitor - Finger Oxygen Saturation Monitor/SATS Monitor SpO2 for Adults

1-2 days
£17.79
Free Delivery

A&D Medical A&d Medical Up-200 Pulse Oximeter, Multi

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

A&D Medical UP-200 Pulse Oximeter - GP Supplied Medical Grade Finger Oxygen Saturation Monitor/SATS Monitor SpO2 for Adults and Children

In stock
£18.58
Free Delivery

A&D Medical UP-200 Pulse Oximeter - GP Supplied Medical Grade Finger Oxygen Saturation Monitor/SATS Monitor SpO2 for Adults and Children

In stock
£18.68
Free Delivery

A&D Medical UP-200 Pulse Oximeter - GP Supplied Medical Grade Finger Oxygen Saturation Monitor/SATS Monitor SpO2 for Adults and Children

In stock
£18.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

A&D Medical Blood Pressure Monitor BIHS Approved UK Blood Pressure Machine UA-611 and UP-200 Pulse Oximeter
£31.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
A&D Medical UP-200 Pulse Oximeter 1 Monitor
£14.99
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
A & D Medical Deluxe Connected Weight Scale, Black
£106.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
A&D Medical Digital Bathroom Scale, Lightweight and Compact, Glass Topped - White, UC-502
£13.00
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
AD Medical UP-200 Pulse Oximeter - Blue
£14.95
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
A&D Medical UP-200 Pulse Oximeter - GP Supplied Medical Grade Finger Oxygen Saturation Monitor/SATS Monitor SpO2 for Adults and Children

Cheapest offer

Accurate & Reliable Oxygen Monitoring - Measures blood oxygen saturation levels (SpO2) and pulse rate with precision for both adults and children GP Supplied Medical Grade, Medically Certified Class IIa - Ensures high-quality and safe monitoring, meeting medical device standards for accuracy Easy-to-Use Finger Clip Design - Simply place your finger in the sensor for quick and effortless readings in seconds Bright Digital Display - Clear, easy-to-read screen with real-time oxygen saturation and pulse rate results A&D Medical ensures quality, reliability, and compliance and each unit is supported with a 5 YEAR WARRANTY (excluding batteries) with UK customer and technical support
£13.52
amazon.co.uk