A door ajar - HardBack NEW 2006

A Door Ajar: Contemporary Writers and Emily Dickinson by Thomas Gardner (English

A door ajar - HardBack NEW 2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.08
Free Delivery

Door Ajar : Contemporary Writers and Emily Dickinson by Thomas Gardner (2006,...

£50.13
Free Delivery

Gardner - A Door Ajar Contemporary Writers and Emily Dickinson - New - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.23
Free Delivery

A Door Ajar: Contemporary Writers and Emily Dickinson by Thomas Gardner (English

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.08
Free Delivery
A door ajar - HardBack NEW 2006

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Literary Criticism / Publication Name: Door Ajar : Contemporary Writers and Emily Dickinson / Book Title: A Door Ajar: Contemporary Writers and Emily Dickinson / Size: 241mm 162mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: zWAAAOSw2gxYo8Wp / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28081443129 / Item Length: 6.2 in / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780195174939 / ISBN-13: 9780195174939 / Item Height: 1 in / ISBN-10: 0195174933 / Item Width: 9.4 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Door Ajar : Contemporary Writers and Emily Dickinson by Thomas Gardner (2006, Hardcover) / Subject: Poetry / Weight: 566grams / Pages: 270 Pages / Publication Year: 2006 / EAN: 9780195174939 / Author: Thomas Gardner / Item Weight: 17.6 oz. / Number of Pages: 270 Pages
£50.08
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ressm Front Load Washer Door Prop Easy to Use and Bend Washing Machine Door Prop Open Keep Washer Door Open or Ajar A
£8.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Flaroey Front Load Washer Door Prop Easy to Use and Bend Washing Machine Door Prop Open Keep Washer Door Open or Ajar A
£9.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LT Easiyl 3-Pin Door Jamb Ajar Contact Switch Automotive Door Light Contact Switch 25360KA60A Compatible with Renault Alaskan Kadjar Koleos MK2
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kueohse Front Load Washer Door Prop Easy to Use and Bend Washing Machine Door Prop Open Keep Washer Door Open or Ajar A
£8.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VGOL Car Left Door Ajar Warning Sensor 3F2Z13713AA 12V 1A Compatible with Ford Expedition 2004-2017 F-150 2009-2017
£11.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49