A Guide to the Project Management Body of Knowledge PMBOK Guide Paperback

PMBOK Guide 7th Edition Project Management Knowledge Paperback No Celophane

Used Offers from £36.99

A Guide to the Project Management Body of Knowledge PMBOK Guide Paperback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.06
Free Delivery

PMBOK Guide 7th Edition Project Management Knowledge Paperback No Celophane

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

PMBOK Guide 7th Edition Project Management Body of Knowledge Paperback UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

A Guide to the Project Management Body of Knowledge (PMBOK (R) Guide) (PMBOK® Guide)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£45.43
Delivery from £2.80

A Guide to the Project Management Body of Knowledge (PMBOK (R) Guide) (PMBOK® Guide)

In stock
£55.81
Free Delivery

A Guide to the Project Management Body of Knowledge (PMBOK (R) Guide) (PMBOK® Guide)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£55.81
Free Delivery

A Guide to the Project Management Body of Knowledge (PMBOK (R) Guide) (PMBOK® Guide)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.70
Delivery from £2.80

A guide to the Project Management Body of Knowledge (PMBOK gu... - 9781628256642

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.30
Free Delivery

A Guide to the Project Management Body of Knowledge (PMBOK (R) Guide) (PMBOK® Guide)

In stock
£60.75
Delivery from £3.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

A Guide to the Project Management Body of Knowledge PMBOK Guide Paperback

Cheapest offer

Format: Paperback / Language: English / Book Title: A Guide to the Project Management Body of Knowledge PMBOK Guide P / Author: Project Management Institute / Country of Origin: United States
£16.06
ebay.co.uk