A Handwashing Story Told with Tiny Hands: an interactive picture book, using a story to change washing your hands into an entertaining "how to" kid's activity.

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.02
Delivery from £5.19

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£7.23
Delivery from £4.99

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£8.71
Delivery from £2.80

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£9.15
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£9.59
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£9.59
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.52
Free Delivery

In stock
£12.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nora’s Germ Fighter Adventure: A Fun Handwashing and Germ Safety Story for Kids Ages 3-10 | Healthy Habits, Hygiene, and Preschool Learning Adventure
£10.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sue Vs. The Germ Crew: A Hand-Washing Story for Little Learners: 1 (The Sue Adventures)
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sue Vs. The Germ Crew: “A Hand-Washing Story for Little Learners”
£9.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Spid the Spider Battles a Pandemic : A Reassuring Health and Hygiene Book for Kids
£8.08
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Diego and the Sneaky Germs: A fun Bilingual Story About Handwashing and Healthy Habits
£8.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99

Cheapest offer

Pages: 20, Paperback, Patricia T Prisk
£5.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk