A History of the Oxford University Press - 9780199510320

Harry Carter A History of the Oxford University Press (Hardback)

A History of the Oxford University Press - 9780199510320

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.47
Free Delivery

A History of the Oxford University Press: Volume 1: To 1780 by Harry Carter (Eng

Will usually delivered within 19 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.83
Free Delivery

Harry Carter A History of the Oxford University Press (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Autobiography of a Cornish Smuggler (Captain Harry Carter, of Prussia Cove) 1749-1809
£6.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Harry Potter : Bellatrix Lestrange/Helena Bonham Carter Signed Autograph Photo Print Poster Mounted Wall Art (10x12) Actor Artwork for Home & Office Decor Gift
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Autobiography of a Cornish Smuggler: (Captain Harry Carter, of Prussia (Classic Reprint)
£11.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Where the Sea Lavender Grows : A Novel
£8.54
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
A History of the Oxford University Press - 9780199510320

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Language Arts & Disciplines / Publication Name: History of the Oxford University Press / Book Title: A History of the Oxford University Press / ProductImageZoomGUID: h7cAAOSwCcZje9Om / eBay Product ID (ePID): 86368390 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 9.4 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: History of the Oxford University Press by Harry Carter (1975, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Linguistics / Publication Year: 1975 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199510320 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199510320 / ISBN-13: 9780199510320 / Item Height: 1.8 in / Author: Harry Carter / ISBN-10: 0199510326 / Item Weight: 40.7 oz. / Item Width: 6.4 in / Number of Pages: 696 Pages
£86.47
ebay.co.uk