Wiper arm Rear 52954 AIC for VW GOLF Mk IV Estate BORA Estate

A.I.C. Rear Wiper Arm 52954 for VW GOLF Mk IV Estate, BORA Estate

Wiper arm Rear 52954 AIC for VW GOLF Mk IV Estate BORA Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Delivery from £12.00

AIC 52954 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.32
Delivery from £12.50

Wiper arm Rear 52954 AIC for VW GOLF Mk IV Estate BORA Estate

Cheapest Total Price
£19.37
Free Delivery

New Wiper Arm, window cleaning for VW:BORA Estate,BORA Variant,GOLF IV Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 52954 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk BORA JETTA BEH/AZJ/AZH 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.36
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 52954 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk BORA JETTA BEH 2.0L ARZ 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.36
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 52954 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk BORA JETTA BEH 2.0L ARZ 1.8L

£35.23
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 52954 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk BORA JETTA BEH 2.0L ARZ 1.8L

£35.23
Free Delivery
Wiper arm Rear 52954 AIC for VW GOLF Mk IV Estate BORA Estate

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear / Type: Wiper Arm / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-5075, METZGER 2190054, VAICO V10-2017, MAXGEAR 39-0508, CASCO CWA73301AS, TOPRAN 114 879, AUTOMEGA 100039810 / Additional Information 2: with top / Length: 302 / Manufacturer Part Number: 52954 / Left/righthand drive vehicle: for left-hand/right-hand drive vehicles / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without wiper blade / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 1J9 955 707, VAG 1J9 955 707 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£14.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 177547 Windscreen wiper arm
£23.35
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Wiper Blade fits SUZUKI SWIFT A2L310 1.0 2017 on K10C-T Genuine Bosch New
£10.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiper Arm fits AUDI A3 8P1, 8PA Rear 03 to 13 8E9955407A 8E9955407B 8E9955407C
£17.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Window Cleaning Wiper Arm Set For VW GOLF 07-09 1K9955707A03C
£84.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIC 53318 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£14.16
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00