AIC 55973 Splash Panel, brake disc for OPEL,VAUXHALL

A.I.C. Splash Panel 55973 - Brake Disc Splash Guard for OPEL Astra H, Astra H GTC, Zafira A

AIC 55973 Splash Panel, brake disc for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
Delivery from £12.50

AIC 55973 Brake disc backing plate

4-5 Werktage
£15.49
Delivery from £8.45

Splash Guard, brake disc AIC A55973

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.43
Delivery from £16.79

New Splash Panel, brake disc for OPEL:ASTRA H,ASTRA H GTC,ZAFIRA A MPV 543001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 174219 Brake disc backing plate
£22.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adax Neo Low Profile Wifi Electric Panel Heater/Convector Radiator With Timer, Thermostat, Voice Control, Splash Proof, Wall Mounted (White, 800W)
£205.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Splash Panel, brake disc for AUDI SKODA VW:A6 C5,SUPERB I,PASSAT B5
£34.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIC 58905 Splash Panel, brake disc
£94.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIC 57845 Splash Panel, brake disc for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW
£16.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
AIC 55973 Splash Panel, brake disc for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Paired article numbers: 55972 / Product Type: Splash Panel, brake disc / Diameter 1/ Diameter 2 [mm]: 95 / 225 / TradeNumber(s): 55973 / Manufacturer Part Number: 55973 / Manufacturer: AIC / Material: Sheet Steel / Reference Number OE: OPEL 05 43 001, OPEL 13 299 340, OPEL 5 43 001 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 11337, AUTOMEGA 210029910, BINDER 5052378, BLIC 6508-03-5052378P, KLOKKERHOLM 5052378, METZGER 6115050, NK 233612, OSSCA 26338, RIDEX 1330S0047, Stark SKSPB-2340046, VAICO V40-1552, VAN WEZEL 3745374 / Surface: Cathodic Painting
£15.40
ebay.co.uk