AIC 53988 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for AUDI

A.I.C. Wiper Arm 53988 - Windscreen Washer for Audi A6/S6 Allroad

AIC 53988 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.96
Delivery from £14.00

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53988 FOR AUDI A6/S6 ALLROAD ALT 2.0L AFY/AJL 4cyl A6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.09
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53988 FOR AUDI A6/S6 ALLROAD ALT 2.0L AFY/AJL 4cyl A6

£48.09
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53988 FOR AUDI A6/S6 ALLROAD ALT 2.0L AFY/AJL 4cyl A6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.58
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53988 FOR AUDI A6/S6 ALLROAD ALT 2.0L AVF/AWX 1.9L A6

£49.58
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53988 FOR AUDI A6/S6 ALLROAD ALT 2.0L AFY/AJL 4cyl A6

£49.58
Free Delivery
AIC 53988 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for AUDI

Cheapest offer

Packaging height [cm]: 2,8 / Fitting Position: Right Front / Length [mm]: 565 / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / Manufacturer Part Number: 53988 / Material: Steel / Reference Number OEM: AUTOMEGA 100036710, AUTOMEGA 3095504084B1D, BINDER 1346,754,2, CASCO CWA73109AS, LGK LGK043081109, METZGER 2190175, REAL 27976901BN, SANDO SWA73109.0, TOPRAN 113 479, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.58.047, VAICO V10-2201 / Equipment Variant: ohne Wischblatt / Product Type: Wiper Arm, window cleaning / TradeNumber(s): 53988 / Manufacturer: AIC / Packaging length [cm]: 61,8 / Reference Number OE: AUDI 4B1 955 408D, VAG 4B1 955 408D / Packaging width [cm]: 8,6
£31.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 000723180449 Wiper arm set
£23.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MaXgear Wiper Arm 39-0553 Rear Windscreen Washer for MINI Paceman
£28.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WIPER ARM SET WINDOW CLEANING 103-00-010-C FOR BMW X1/SUV/E84/SAV N20B16A 1.6L
£21.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 177547 Windscreen wiper arm
£23.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAST FT00497 Windscreen wiper arm
£27.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery