AIC 55327 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for BMW

A.I.C. Wiper Arm 55327 – Windscreen Wiper for BMW X3 (F25)

AIC 55327 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.44
Delivery from £14.00

New Wiper Arm, window cleaning for BMW:X3,F25,X3 SAV 61627161030 61627213242

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 55327 FOR BMW X3/SAV/F25 N20B16A 1.6L B47D20A N47D20

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.16
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 55327 FOR BMW X3/SAV/F25 N20B16A 1.6L B47D20A N47D20

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.16
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 55327 FOR BMW X3/SAV/F25 N20B16A 1.6L B47D20A N47D20

£53.84
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 55327 FOR BMW X3/SAV/F25 N20B16A 1.6L B47D20A N47D20

£53.84
Free Delivery
AIC 55327 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for BMW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear / Length [mm]: 300 / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 4046283553273 / MPN: 55327 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12020780237 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Equipment Variant: ohne Wischblatt / Manufacturer: AIC / Packaging length [cm]: 30,8 / Performance Part: Yes / Packaging height [cm]: 4,6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 55327 / Material: GRP (Glass fibre Reinforced Plastic) / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0712550 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 103-00-015-C STC T468253 FARE SA 21775 MI.R.A. 51/5225 NTY / Weight: 0.14 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with cap / Brand: AIC / Type: Wiper Arm / EAN: 4046283553273 / GTIN: 4046283553273 / Product Type: Wiper Arm, window cleaning / Length: 300 / TradeNumber(s): 55327 / Reference Number OE: BMW 6162 7 213 242 / Packaging width [cm]: 5,8
£27.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 000723180449 Wiper arm set
£23.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MaXgear Wiper Arm 39-0553 Rear Windscreen Washer for MINI Paceman
£28.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WIPER ARM SET WINDOW CLEANING 103-00-010-C FOR BMW X1/SUV/E84/SAV N20B16A 1.6L
£21.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 177547 Windscreen wiper arm
£23.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAST FT00497 Windscreen wiper arm
£27.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery