AIC 56815 Windscreen wiper arm

A.I.C. Wiper Arm 56815 - Rear Windscreen Washer for Ford Focus II / C-MAX Station Wagon

AIC 56815 Windscreen wiper arm

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£18.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Wiper Arm, window cleaning for FORD:FOCUS C-MAX,FOCUS II Turnier 1029763

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.I.C. Wiper Arm 55327 – Windscreen Wiper for BMW X3 (F25)
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AIC 59726 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£12.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AIC 53115 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£11.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AIC 54693 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AIC 56819 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£19.83
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
AIC 56815 Windscreen wiper arm

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with cap, with integrated wiper blade; Length [mm]: 280; Packaging length [cm]: 29,8; Packaging width [cm]: 5,7; Packaging height [cm]: 4,3; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee or up to 75,000km
£18.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk