Henry Miller Anais Ni Letters between Nin and Henry Mille (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

A Literate Passion: Letters of Anaïs Nin & Henry Miller, 1932-1953

Used Offers from

Henry Miller Anais Ni Letters between Nin and Henry Mille (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.26
Free Delivery

A Literate Passion: Letters of Anaïs Nin & Henry Miller, 1932-1953

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Free Delivery

A Literate Passion: Letters of Anaïs Nin & Henry Miller, 1932-1953

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£20.73
Free Delivery

A Literate Passion: Letters of Anas Nin & Henry Miller - Paperback NEW Nin, Nin

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.87
Free Delivery

Henry Miller Anais Nin Letters between Nin and Henry Miller (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.18
Free Delivery

Letters between Nin and Henry Miller by Anais Nin (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 7 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
Free Delivery

Henry Miller Anais Ni Letters between Nin and Henry Mille (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Literate Passion : Letters of Anaïs Nin and Henry Miller, 1932-1953 / Publication Name: Letters between Nin and Henry Miller / Item Length: 9.2 in / Publisher: HarperCollins / Publication Year: 1989 / Type: Hardback / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Release Year: 1999 / Item Height: 1.1 in / Author: Anaïs Nin, Henry Miller / ISBN-10: 015652791X / Genre: Biography & Autobiography, Literary Collections, Fiction / Topic: Letters, General, Literary, Essays / Item Width: 6.1 in / Item Weight: 18 oz. / Country of Origin: GB / Number of Pages: 448 Pages / Release Date: 13/10/1999
£18.26
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.