6 STEREO Balanced Jack Patch Leads with Straight Plugs 90cm long - FL1290

A Pack of 6 1/4" Balanced Jack Patch Leads / Patch cables 90cm long - FL1290

6 STEREO Balanced Jack Patch Leads with Straight Plugs 90cm long - FL1290

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Delivery from £5.50

RARAION - 6.35mm (1/4") Stereo Jack Plug to Plug Leads, 90cm - 6 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Raraion - 6.35mm (1/4") Stereo Jack Plug To Plug Leads, 90Cm - 6 Pack

1-3 working days
£22.96
Delivery from £6.00
6 STEREO Balanced Jack Patch Leads with Straight Plugs 90cm long - FL1290

Cheapest offer

Connector(s) B: 6.35 mm (1//4") Jack Male / Connector(s) A: 6.35 mm (1//4") Jack Male / Type: Single Cable / Connection Split/Duplication: 1 : 1/Not Applicable / Connector B: 6.35 mm (1/4 in) Jack Male / Connector A: 6.35 mm (1/4 in) Jack Male / Cable Length: 90cm / Features: Shielded Audio Cable, Round Cable / Suited For: Instrument / Item Length: 90cm / Country of Origin: China
£14.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HP Laserjet 220v L0H25A Maintenance Kit L0H25A
£319.00
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4M KidzLabs Dig a Glow Pirate, STEM Pirate Excavation Kit, Treasure Box
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
HP Color LaserJet CB459A Roller Kit 150000 pages
£52.57
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Collecta Mini Dinosaurs Box 2
£11.34
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Create a Night Sky Projection Kit
£10.46
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49