A.S. Création Lilly & Luis Non-Woven Wallpaper with Little Flowers in Multicolour, Pink, Purple - 10,05 x 0,53 m Wallpaper for Kids - 771361

A.S. Création Children's Room Wallpaper Lilly & Luis Solid Non-Woven Wallpaper with Floral Design: 10,05 m x 0,53 m: Multicolour, Pink, Purple: Made in Germany: 771361

A.S. Création Lilly & Luis Non-Woven Wallpaper with Little Flowers in Multicolour, Pink, Purple - 10,05 x 0,53 m Wallpaper for Kids - 771361

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.70
6.52 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Lilly & Luis Non-Woven Wallpaper with Little Flowers in Multicolour, Pink, Purple - 10,05 x 0,53 m Wallpaper for Kids - 771361

In stock
£34.77
Delivery from £15.99

As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper, Floral Wallpaper, Vintage, Bird In Pink, Violet - 10,05 X 0,53 M

1-3 working days
£55.94
Delivery from £6.00
A.S. Création Lilly & Luis Non-Woven Wallpaper with Little Flowers in Multicolour, Pink, Purple - 10,05 x 0,53 m Wallpaper for Kids - 771361

Cheapest offer

JOYFUL AND HARMONIOUS DESIGN: The Lilly & Luis collection blends cheerful motifs with pastel tones, creating a soothing atmosphere that’s perfect for a stylish children’s room MATERIAL: Made from dimensionally stable non-woven material, this lightly textured wallpaper can be applied directly to the wall without soaking. It does not deform while drying and can be removed dry RAPPORT: The offset match of 64/32 cm allows precise placement of the panels with a continuous pattern. The wallpaper is light-resistant and washable, providing durable, vibrant and low-maintenance walls DURABLE: Thanks to its resistance to light and abrasion, this wallpaper maintains its vibrant colours and elegant surface, ensuring long-lasting quality in every room of the home ACCESSORIES: Our range includes various modern wallpapers as well as reliable adhesive and practical tools for wallpapering or painting your walls, ensuring a durable and flawless result, Weight: 1.8077905484000003 pounds, Manufacturer: A.S. Creation
£34.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

A.S. Creation Kids Party 856326 Patterned Wallpaper Multi-Coloured/Yellow/Green
£8.99
1.69 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
A.S. Création Childrens Wallpaper Little Love Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Multicolored White Red Made in Germany 381401 38140-1
£48.29
9.06 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.S. Création Childrens Wallpaper Little Love Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Green Made in Germany 381222 38122-2
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
As Creation Bricoflor Balloon Wallpaper Self Adhesive Non Woven Wallpaper Border 5.00 X 0.155 M
Delivery from £15.99
A.S. Création Childrens Wallpaper Little Love Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Multicolored Green Grey Made in Germany 381141 38114-1
£53.11
9.96 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery