A.S. Création Maison Charme 390692 Wallpaper Floral Grey White Pink Polka Dots 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.75
4.64 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Delivery from £15.99

A.S. Création Maison Charme 390692 Wallpaper Floral Grey White Pink Polka Dots 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

In stock
£52.20
Free Delivery

MC61049 - Maison Charme Floral,Stripe PinkCream Galerie Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Galerie Wallpaper Vintage Rose Stripe MC61049

3-5 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.95

Galerie Maison Charme Grey Vintage Rose Stripe Motif Wallpaper Roll

1-3 working days
£56.95
Delivery from £6.00
A.S. Création Maison Charme 390692 Wallpaper Floral Grey White Pink Polka Dots 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

Cheapest offer

Non-woven wallpaper: floral matt slightly textured perfect for living room, bedroom, bathroom, hallway, kitchen - 10.05 m long x 0.53 m wide - 5.33 m² Rapport: the modern wallpaper has no approach. Applying seamless wallpaper is child's play, as the pattern does not need to be observed Workmanship: simply apply enough paste on the wall or wallpaper, place the strips according to the pattern repeat details, press firmly and you're done RECOMMENDATION: We recommend our A.S. Création non-woven wallpaper paste, specially developed for our non-woven wallpapers Premium quality, made in Germany: the wallpaper impresses with its properties and underlines them with its RAL and FSC certificate, Weight: 2.73814129404 pounds, Manufacturer: A.S. Création
£24.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Livingwalls Wallpaper Galerie Maison Charme MC61053 – Floral Cream Beige
£24.75
4.65 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Galerie Maison Charme Floral Pink Wallpaper MC61040, Pink
£54.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.S. Création Maison Charme 390693 Wallpaper Floral Grey White Blue Polka Dot 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
A.S. Création Maison Charme 390868 Plain Wallpaper Beige Cream 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany
£44.95
8.43 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery