Non-Woven Wallpaper Cream Green Pink Blue Flowers Floral 39071-1 (4,52£/1qm)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.28
GBP 4.56 / m²
Delivery from £17.75

A.S. Création Maison Charme 390711 Non-Woven Wallpaper Floral 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.74
7.64 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Free Delivery

MC61021 - Maison Charme Floral GreenPinkCream Galerie Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Galerie Maison Charme Blue Petit Floral Motif Wallpaper Roll

1-3 working days
£56.95
Delivery from £6.00
Non-Woven Wallpaper Cream Green Pink Blue Flowers Floral 39071-1 (4,52£/1qm)

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Floral / Coverage: 5.33 m² / Material: Vlies / Item Length: 10 m / Colour: White / Department: Unisex Adult / Type: Wallpaper / Packaging: Roll / Style: Country / Package Quantity: 1 Roll / Features: Peelable, good lightfast, scrub-resistant / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Room: Any Room / Application: Non-Pasted / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 0.5 m
£24.28
ebay.co.uk