A.S. Création Maison Charme 390723 Wallpaper Checked Cream Beige Grey 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

Used Offers from

A.S. Création Maison Charme 390723 Wallpaper Checked Cream Beige Grey 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.94
7.12 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Free Delivery

Galerie Maison Charme Cream Check Plaid Motif Wallpaper Roll

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.94
Delivery from £6.00

Galerie Maison Charme Check Plaid Cream Wallpaper MC61003, Cream

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

MC61003 - Maison Charme Check Plaid GreyLilac Purple Galerie Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.S. Création Maison Charme 390693 Wallpaper Floral Grey White Blue Polka Dot 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Livingwalls Wallpaper Galerie Maison Charme MC61053 – Floral Cream Beige
£26.25
4.93 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
A.S. Création Maison Charme 390672 Non-Woven Wallpaper Grey Pink White 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany
£23.90
4.48 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galerie Maison Charme Soft Beige Plain Texture Wallpaper Roll
£31.94
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
A.S. Création Maison Charme 390723 Wallpaper Checked Cream Beige Grey 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

Cheapest offer

Non-woven wallpaper: chequered matt slightly textured perfect for living room, bedroom, bathroom, hallway, kitchen - 10.05 m long x 0.53 m wide - 5.33 m² Repeat: The modern wallpaper has a pattern repeat of 13 cm with a straight match. With a straight approach, the same patterns are arranged next to each other at the same height. Workmanship: simply apply enough paste on the wall or wallpaper, place the strips according to the pattern repeat details, press firmly and you're done RECOMMENDATION: We recommend our A.S. Création non-woven wallpaper paste, specially developed for our non-woven wallpapers Premium quality, made in Germany: the wallpaper impresses with its properties and underlines them with its RAL and FSC certificate, Weight: 2.74034591666 Pounds, Manufacturer: A.S. Création
£37.94
amazon.co.uk