A.S. Création Maison Charme 390875 Plain Wallpaper Light Blue 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.95
8.43 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Free Delivery

MC61022 - Maison Charme Plain Texture Blue Galerie Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Galerie Maison Charme Soft Blue Plain Texture Wallpaper Roll

1-3 working days
£51.95
Delivery from £6.00
A.S. Création Maison Charme 390875 Plain Wallpaper Light Blue 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany

Cheapest offer

Non-woven wallpaper: plain matt light textured, perfect for living room, bedroom, bathroom, hallway, kitchen - 10.05 m long x 0.53 m wide - 5.33 m² Rapport: the modern wallpaper has no approach. Applying seamless wallpaper is child's play, as the pattern does not need to be observed Workmanship: simply apply enough paste on the wall or wallpaper, place the strips according to the pattern repeat details, press firmly and you're done RECOMMENDATION: We recommend our A.S. Création non-woven wallpaper paste, specially developed for our non-woven wallpapers Premium quality, made in Germany: the wallpaper impresses with its properties and underlines them with its RAL and FSC certificate, Weight: 2.83734931194 Pounds, Manufacturer: A.S. Création
£44.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Livingwalls Wallpaper Galerie Maison Charme MC61053 – Floral Cream Beige
£24.75
4.65 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Galerie Maison Charme Floral Pink Wallpaper MC61040, Pink
£54.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.S. Création Maison Charme 390693 Wallpaper Floral Grey White Blue Polka Dot 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
A.S. Création Maison Charme 390868 Plain Wallpaper Beige Cream 10.05 m x 0.53 m Made in Germany
£44.95
8.43 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery