A.S. Création Retro 70's Large Diamond Wallpaper Blue/Yellow/Red/Cream Retro Chic 395314 8.50m x 0.53m Paste The Wall

Used Offers from

A.S. Création Retro 70's Large Diamond Wallpaper Blue/Yellow/Red/Cream Retro Chic 395314 8.50m x 0.53m Paste The Wall

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.22
Delivery from £15.99

AS Creation Retro Chic Geometric Wallpaper Red Orange Blue Vinyl Paste The Wall

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

AS Creation Retro Chic Geometric Vinyl Wallpaper Shapes Paste The Wall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Retro Chic Vinyl Wallpaper Red Orange Blue Shapes Paste The Wall AS Creation

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Geometric Wallpaper Retro Chic Orange Blue Red Vinyl AS Creation Paste The Wall

Cheapest Total Price
£24.99
Free Delivery

Geometric Wallpaper Retro Chic Orange Blue Red Vinyl AS Creation Paste The Wall, Multi

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper, Retro Wallpaper In Blue - 8,50 X 0,53 M

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

A.S. Création Retro 70's Large Diamond Wallpaper Blue/Yellow/Red/Cream Retro Chic 395314 8.50m x 0.53m Paste The Wall

In stock
£32.46
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Retro 70's Large Diamond Wallpaper Blue/Yellow/Red/Cream Retro Chic 395314 8.50m x 0.53m Paste The Wall

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.47
7.2 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Retro Art Deco Black White A.S Creation Metallic Wallpaper Textured Vinyl
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Livingwalls Wallpaper Retro 70's Floral Wave 395393 Brown/Orange/Yellow/Cream 8.50x0.53m
Delivery from £17.75
Non woven wallpaper circles textile optics turquoise blue 39537-4 (4,05£/1qm)
£18.44
GBP 4.09 / m²
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.75
Livingwalls Wallpaper Retro 70's Floral 395305 - Yellow/Pink/White - 8.50m x 0.53m - Paste The Wall
Delivery from £17.75
Non woven wallpaper floral leaves ornaments orange blue 39530-1 (3,93£/1qm)
£17.87
GBP 3.97 / m²
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.75
A.S. Création Retro 70's Large Diamond Wallpaper Blue/Yellow/Red/Cream Retro Chic 395314 8.50m x 0.53m Paste The Wall

Cheapest offer

Retro design: this high-quality non-woven wallpaper combines the charm of past decades with timeless elegance. The retro wallpaper in the style of the 70s transforms any wall into an eye-catcher in the world of modern wall design and at the same time maintains the room atmosphere of nostalgia. Versatile: this retro wallpaper has a matte, slightly textured surface and is available in its design on 8.50 m (length) x 0.53 m (width). The 70s style wallpaper is perfect for an area of up to 4.51 m² in the living room, bedroom, bathroom, hallway or even in the kitchen Repeat: The retro wallpaper has a pattern repeat of 53 cm with a straight match. With a straight approach, the same patterns are arranged next to each other at the same height. Processing: thanks to the high-quality non-woven backing, the wallpaper can be attached using the wall adhesive technology. Non-woven wallpaper paste from A.S. Apply Création to the wall - position wallpaper - press on. Done! Plaster: We recommend the paste from A.S. specially designed for non-woven wallpaper. Création, which has an excellent adhesive strength with constant correction possibility and thus guarantees quick and easy processing., Weight: 2.3258768641 Pounds, Manufacturer: A.S. Création