A.S. Création Wallpaper Il Decoro Wood Effect Wallpaper 10.05 m x 53 cm Beige Blue Brown Made in Germany 899927 8999-27

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.64
2.38 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

AS Creation Il Decoro Wood Effect Beige Blue Brown Wallpaper 899927

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
GBP 12.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Wallpaper Il Decoro Wood Effect Wallpaper 10.05 m x 53 cm Beige Blue Brown Made in Germany 899927 8999-27

In stock
£12.97
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Wallpaper Il Decoro Wood Effect Wallpaper 10.05 m x 53 cm Beige Blue Brown Made in Germany 899927 8999-27

In stock
£13.47
Delivery from £15.99

A.S. Création Wallpaper Il Decoro Wood Effect Wallpaper 10.05 m x 53 cm Beige Blue Brown Made in Germany 899927 8999-27

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

A.S Creation 3D Effect Wood Panel Plank Wallpaper Distressed Cream Blue Brown

£14.99
Free Delivery

3D Effect Wood Panel Plank Wallpaper Distressed Cream Blue Brown A.S Creation

£14.99
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Wallpaper Il Decoro Wood Effect Wallpaper 10.05 m x 53 cm Beige Blue Brown Made in Germany 899927 8999-27

In stock
£15.29
Free Delivery

As Creation Il Decoro Wood Effect Beige Blue Brown Wallpaper 899927

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00
A.S. Création Wallpaper Il Decoro Wood Effect Wallpaper 10.05 m x 53 cm Beige Blue Brown Made in Germany 899927 8999-27

Cheapest offer

Paper wallpaper - roll size: 10.05 m (length) x 53 cm (width) - 5.33 sq m Product features: resistant to water and washing, good lightfastness, must be removed wet, breathable, moisture-regulating, environmentally friendly, needs a short soaking time of 3-5 min, made in Germany Pattern matching: free match; applying the wallpaper is very easy, because the pattern needs no further attention. FSC Mix certified: the paper used in the production of this wallpaper is FSC Mix certified. The addition "Mix" stands for the use of wood from FSC-certified forests and the use of recycled materials. RAL-GZ 479 quality mark: the RAL quality mark includes technical quality requirements, further requirements and tests regarding the health and environmental safety of wallcoverings., Weight: 1.9 Pounds, Manufacturer: A.S. Création
£12.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Albany Wallpaper Dream Plain 383198
£47.92
8.99 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Albany Wallpaper Dream Plain 383129
£43.27
8.12 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.S. Création Childrens Wallpaper Little Love Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Multicolored White Red Made in Germany 381401 38140-1
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery