A-Star Bongo Drums, Natural

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

A-Star Bongo Drums AP8302 Multicolour

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£40.19
Free Delivery

A-Star Bongos 7" and 8" Bongo Drums, with Natural Heads and Solid Wood Brace

Unknown
£44.94
Free Delivery

A-Star Bongos 7" and 8" Bongo Drums, with Natural Heads and Solid Wood Brace

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

A-Star A-Star Bongos 7 Inch and 8 Inch Bongo Drums Full Size Beige

3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

A-Star Bongos 7 Inch and 8 Inch Bongo Drums

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery
A-Star Bongo Drums, Natural

Cheapest offer

Get rhythm with the A-Star Bongos, which are perfect for schools and education purposes. The design features tuneable tension struts which allow you to change the tone to match the music style.These little drums allow you to create and perform different rhythms and are great for learning about tones, tempo, texture and improvising This solid pair of drums are built from hard woods making them incredibly durable, excellent for use by percussionists of all age and abilities.. Perfect for young children. Ideal for classroom lessons. Tuneable tension struts. 7 and 8 inch bongo drums. Durable build. Great for practicing different rhythms and tempos. Weight 2.4 KG*Please note that this product is delivered direct from our supplier and may take a little longer to arrive
£39.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Meinl Percussion Artist Series Bongo Diego Galé Remo Calfskin Heads 7" & 8 1/2" Midnight Star
£435.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
A-Star Percussion Set AP0014 Multicolour
£215.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBEST 0220-S21 Ball Joint
£39.46
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Wheel Bearing Kit for MAZDA B-SERIE BONGO E Platform/Chassis SKF VKBA 1998
£37.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maslasee 30 Pcs Cable Ties, Reusable Cable Ties Silicone Cable Ties, Reusable Zip Ties & Bag Ties, Cable Ties Reusable with Star & Flower Design
£6.99
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49