A-Star Multi-Coloured Wrist Jingle Sleigh Bells with Nylon Strap x20 Pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.70
Free Delivery

A-Star Small Wrist Bells 10 Pairs, none

2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

A-Star Bells AP2401 Multicolour

10 Working Days
£40.19
Free Delivery
A-Star Multi-Coloured Wrist Jingle Sleigh Bells with Nylon Strap x20 Pcs

Cheapest offer

VIBRANT - A-Star Wrist Bells are compact and wearable musical instruments that produce a delightful jingling sound with every movement. The colourful design is fun and engaging for the player and audience. MATERIAL - These wrist bells are designed to be lightweight and comfortable for extended use. The nylon strap is comfortable and the metal bells are easy to shake and move making playing easy and enjoyable. EASY TO USE - Each A-Star wrist bell features an adjustable strap, allowing users to securely fit them on their wrists or ankles and making them suitable for players of all ages. EXCITING - With 4 bells on each strap, these instruments offer a vibrant and harmonious sound, perfect for music therapy, dance, parties, education or festive occasions. SIZE / SPECIFICATION - Adjustable Strap Length - 5 to 7cm
£31.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Star Wars Pyramid International "One Sheet A New Hope" Maxi Poster, Multi-Colour, 61 x 91.5 cm
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
StarTech.com 4-Port USB-A Hub, 5Gbps, Bus Powered, Small Travel Mini USB Hub, Multi-Port USB 3.0 Splitter, Portable USB Hub, Overcurrent Protection (OCP)
£21.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com 4-Port USB-C Hub, 5Gbps, USB-C to 4x USB-A, Bus Powered, Small Travel Mini Hub, Multi-Port USB 3.0 Splitter, Portable Hub, Overcurrent Protection
£21.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99