A Stranger in the House - Paperback NEW Lapena, Shari 01/05/2018

A Stranger in the House: A Novel

Used Offers from

A Stranger in the House - Paperback NEW Lapena, Shari 01/05/2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.86
Free Delivery

Shari Lapena A Stranger in the House (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.67
Free Delivery

Shari Lapena A Stranger in the House (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.76
Free Delivery

A Stranger in the House: A Novel by Shari Lapena (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 9 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.24
Free Delivery

Stranger in the House : A Novel by Shari Lapena (2018, Trade Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scrapomatic – I'm a Stranger (And I Love the Night) – CD (2012)
£9.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
James Armstrong - Sleeping With A Stranger & Got It Goin' On
£4.40
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Andersen,Eric - Birth of a Stranger-Shadow and Light of Albert C [VINYL]
£30.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Danny & The Champions Of The World - You Are Not A Stranger Here [VINYL]
£26.73
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
A Stranger in the House - Paperback NEW Lapena, Shari 01/05/2018

Cheapest offer

Book Title: A Stranger in the House / Size: 20.07 x 12.95 x 2.03 centimetres / ProductImageZoomGUID: C9wAAOSwp29gAFN1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28084054497 / Item Length: 8 in / Format: Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780735221130 / ISBN-13: 9780735221130 / Item Height: 0.7 in / ISBN-10: 0735221138 / Topic: Books / Item Width: 5.1 in / Publisher: Penguin / Intended Audience: Trade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stranger in the House : A Novel by Shari Lapena (2018, Trade Paperback) / Weight: 308 grams / Pages: 336 / Publication Year: 2018 / Type: Unknown / EAN: 9780735221130 / Author: Lapena, Shari / Genre: Fiction / Item Weight: 8.4 oz. / Number of Pages: 336 Pages
£10.86
ebay.co.uk