A Thickness of Particulars - 9780199660711

A Thickness of Particulars: The Poetry of Anthony Hecht

A Thickness of Particulars - 9780199660711

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.19
Free Delivery

A Thickness of Particulars: The Poetry of Anthony Hecht by Jonathan F.S. Post (E

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.78
Free Delivery

A Thickness of Particulars: The Poetry of Anthony Hecht - HardBack NEW Jonathan

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.20
Free Delivery

Thickness of Particulars : The Poetry of Anthony Hecht by Jonathan F. S. Post...

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

UNI-T UT343A/343D Coating Thickness Gauge 2000µm Measuring Range Conductive Coating Measurement (UT343A)
£86.15
GBP 86.15 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.37
UT343A Coating Thickness Gauge Meter Uni-T
£96.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EVA Foam Sheets, A4 21x30 cm, thickness 2 mm, asstd. colours, glitter, 10asstd s
£12.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
one new UNI-T UT343A Car Paint Thickness Gauge Tester Coating Meter 1750um
£84.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A Thickness of Particulars - 9780199660711

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Thickness of Particulars : the Poetry of Anthony Hecht / ProductImageZoomGUID: uZ8AAOSwOgdYny8W / eBay Product ID (ePID): 221090756 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 8.7 in / Intended Audience: Trade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Thickness of Particulars : The Poetry of Anthony Hecht by Jonathan F. S. Post (2016, Hardcover) / Publication Year: 2016 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199660711 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199660711 / Illustrator: Yes / ISBN-13: 9780199660711 / Item Height: 1 in / Author: Jonathan F. S. Post / ISBN-10: 0199660719 / Genre: Literary Collections / Topic: Letters / Item Weight: 18.5 oz. / Item Width: 5.4 in / Number of Pages: 320 Pages
£35.19
ebay.co.uk