A4 Manilla Divider 110gsm 12-Part Pink with Assorted Tabs WX01515

A4 Manilla Divider 12-Part Pink with Assorted Tabs WX01515

A4 Manilla Divider 110gsm 12-Part Pink with Assorted Tabs WX01515

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£0.68
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel Whitebox A4 Manilla Divider 12-Part Pink With Multi-Colour Tabs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.79
Free Delivery

Rexel Whitebox A4 Manilla Divider 12-Part Pink With Multi-Colour Tabs

In stock
£3.80
Free Delivery

Rexel Whitebox A4 Manilla Divider 12-Part Pink With Multi-Colour Tabs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.82
Delivery from £4.49

Rexel Whitebox A4 Manilla Divider 12-Part Pink With Multi-Colour Tabs

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£4.98
Free Delivery

Rexel Whitebox A4 Manilla Divider 12-Part Pink With Multi-Colour Tabs

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Whitebox A4 Manilla Divider 12-Part Pink With Multi-Colour Tabs

In stock
£6.44
Free Delivery

Rexel Whitebox A4 Manilla Divider 12-Part Pink With Multi-Colour Tabs

In stock
£6.74
Free Delivery

White Box A4 Manilla 12-Part Pink Divider - Wx01515

1-3 working days
£7.14
Delivery from £6.00
A4 Manilla Divider 110gsm 12-Part Pink with Assorted Tabs WX01515

Cheapest offer

With these bright and attractive twelve-part dividers, you can start to get a handle on all those odd papers that get left lying around. Each A4 divider is made of sturdy manilla for long-lasting use and is punched for use with almost any ring-binder or lever arch file. The tabs have been left blank for you to write on, meaning you can get your work organised and labelled as you wish.
£0.68
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

A4 Manilla Divider 5-Part Assorted WX26081
£3.32
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
A4 Manilla Divider 15-Part Pink with Multi-Colour Tabs WX01516+ Finchley Pen Free
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueX Divider 5 Part A4 Manilla Coloured+ Finchley Pen Free
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
A4 Manilla Divider 20-Part Pink with Multi-Colour Tabs WX01517+ Finchley Pen Free
£3.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueX Divider 10 Part A4 Manilla Coloured+ Finchley Pen Free
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery