Tarifold A4 Desktop Document Display Easy Load 10 Black Pocket Panels VAT Inc

A4 Office Desk Display Panel System & 10 Pockets Black Tarifold VAT Invoice

Tarifold A4 Desktop Document Display Easy Load 10 Black Pocket Panels VAT Inc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
GBP 37.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Djois Tarifold Easy Load Display Panel System 10 Panels A4 Desk Standing PP (Polypropylene) Black

1 Working Day
£94.55
Free Delivery
Tarifold A4 Desktop Document Display Easy Load 10 Black Pocket Panels VAT Inc

Cheapest offer

Brand: Tarifold / Sub-Type: Display Panel System, Desktop Accessories / Type: Filing & Storage / Unit Type: Unit / Paper Size: A4 (210 mm x 297 mm) / Recommended Use: Reception, Showroom, Office, Shops, Workshops, Warehouses / Features: Easy Load Panels / MPN: 434907 / Material: Plastic / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Denmark / Product Line: Tarifold Easy Load / Colour: Black
£37.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Exacompta - Ref 11510D - Office Letter Tray Combo Maxi - 347 x 255 x 103mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, Stackable With Others, Holds Approx. 750 Sheets - Ice Blue Translucent
£4.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Cosy Letter Tray with Desk Organiser Velvet Grey 52590089
£13.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 11510D - Office Letter Tray Combo Maxi - 347 x 255 x 103mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, Stackable With Others, Holds Approx. 750 Sheets - Ice Blue Translucent (Pack of 4)
£33.00
8.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Cosy Letter Tray with Desk Organiser Warm Yellow 52590019
£13.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery