AB Tools 1/2" Drive Extra Long Ratchet/Socket Driver Total Length 380mm 72 Teeth

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.03
Free Delivery

AB Tools 1/2In Drive Extra Long Ratchet / Socket Driver Total Length 380mm 72 Teeth

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.03
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 1/2" Drive Extra Long Ratchet/Socket Driver Total Length 380mm 72 Teeth

Cheapest offer

1/2" Drive Extra Long Ratchet. Extra Long Design for Increased Leverage. 72 Tooth Ratchet (5 Degree) Made from Chrome Vanadium Steel. Total Length 380mm., Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£18.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gedore Puller High Power 2-Arm Pattern, Steel Hooks with Brake 200 x 150 mm - 1.04/hp2 a-b
Free Delivery
Gedore Puller High Power 2-Arm Pattern, Steel Hooks with Brake 130 x 100 mm - 1.04/hp1 a-b
Free Delivery
AB Tools Helicoil Type Thread Repair Inserts 1/2 Bsw X 1.5D 10Pc Wire Thread Insert
£11.31
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 1/2" Drive 18" Long Breaker Bar With 27mm Socket For Land Rover Wheel Nuts
£16.96
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00