1/4" Drive Wobble Swivel Socket Extension Bar Set 6pcs 50mm - 275mm Bergen

AB Tools 1/4" Drive Wobble Swivel Socket Extension Bar Set 6Pcs 50mm - 275mm

1/4" Drive Wobble Swivel Socket Extension Bar Set 6pcs 50mm - 275mm Bergen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.52
Free Delivery

AB Tools 1/4" Drive Wobble Swivel Socket Extension Bar Set 6Pcs 50mm - 275mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.52
Delivery from £6.00

1/4" Drive Wobble Swivel Socket Extension Bar Set 6pcs 50mm - 275mm Bergen

Cheapest offer

1/4" Drive Wobble End Various Lengths 50 - 275mm mirror polished finish with knurled rings Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel Comes in a plastic storage tray, Weight: 0.9369646135 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£15.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk