1/8 BSP Male to 1/4 inch BSP Male Step Up/Down Thread Union Air Fitting FT084

AB Tools 1/8 Bsp Male To 1/4 Bsp Male Step Up / Down Thread Union Air Fitting Ft084

1/8 BSP Male to 1/4 inch BSP Male Step Up/Down Thread Union Air Fitting FT084

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.12
Free Delivery

AB Tools 1/8 Bsp Male To 1/4 Bsp Male Step Up / Down Thread Union Air Fitting Ft084

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.12
Delivery from £6.00
1/8 BSP Male to 1/4 inch BSP Male Step Up/Down Thread Union Air Fitting FT084

Cheapest offer

1/8" BSP Male to 1/4" BSP Male Male Threaded Union Hex for tightening Ideal for joining air hoses Zinc Plated for corrosion protection., Weight: 0.03527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£8.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AB Tools Pack Of 8 M12 X 1.5 Wheel Studs For 100mm Pcd 4 Stud Suspension Trailer Hubs
£27.09
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Brass Brake Caliper Bleeding Bleed Nipple Screw Bleedscrew M8 x 1.25mm 2pc
£14.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools 3/8" SAE OP1 Flare Punch For Brake Pipe Flaring Tool Single Flare FL54
£6.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools Glow Plug Cylinder Head Metric Thread Repair Restorer Tap Kit M8 x 1.0mm
£33.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools Oil Filter Remover Removal Wrench 3 Legged 3/8” and 1/2” Drive 63mm - 102mm
£10.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery