AB Tools 10mm Air Finger Belt Sander AN130 with 3 x 330mm x 10mm Sanding Belts (60, 80, 120 Grit) - 1600 RPM - 1/4" BSP Air Inlet - 6cfm @ 90 PSI

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.16
Free Delivery

AB Tools 10mm Air Finger Belt Sander And Belts Power File Detail Sander Plus Belts An130

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.16
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 10mm Air Finger Belt Sander AN130 with 3 x 330mm x 10mm Sanding Belts (60, 80, 120 Grit) - 1600 RPM - 1/4" BSP Air Inlet - 6cfm @ 90 PSI

Cheapest offer

Suitable with 10 x 330mm Belts Free Speed: 1600 RPM Includes 1 x 60, 80 & 120 grit belts 1/4" BSP Air Inlet Average Air Consumption: 6cfm @ 90 PSI, Weight: 2.10982384734 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools-Neilsen
£36.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AB Tools-US Pro 3pc 12 Point Brake Clutch Bleeder Bleeding Bleed Wrench Set 8mm 10mm 11mm
£25.21
8.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools Steel Male Brake Pipe Union Fittings 10mm x 1mm TTE for 3/16” Brake Pipe 10pc
£7.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools 10mm X 1mm Short Steel Brake Caliper Bleeding Bleed Nipple Screw Bleedscrew 4
£7.37
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 10mm Din Brake Pipe Flaring Bench Flare Tool Split Die Clamp Single Double
£17.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00