4-1/2” 115mm x 1.2mm Metal/Steel Cutting Blade Discs Angle Grinders 20pk

AB Tools 115mm X 1.2mm Metal / Steel Cutting Blade Discs Angle Grinders 20Pk

4-1/2” 115mm x 1.2mm Metal/Steel Cutting Blade Discs Angle Grinders 20pk

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.42
Free Delivery

AB Tools 115mm X 1.2mm Metal / Steel Cutting Blade Discs Angle Grinders 20Pk

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.42
Delivery from £6.00
4-1/2” 115mm x 1.2mm Metal/Steel Cutting Blade Discs Angle Grinders 20pk

Cheapest offer

1.2mm thickness cutting discs Suitable for cutting a wide range of materials Metal cutting discs Cutting discs suitable for all 4-1/2” angle grinders PACK SIZE - 20pcs, Weight: 1.1464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools-Toolzone
£12.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AB Tools 115mm Aluminium Suction Pad Cup Holder Lifting Glass Lifter Dent Puller 2 Pack
£14.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
115mm Aluminium Suction Pad Cup Holder Lifting Glass Lifter Dent Puller 1 Pack
£11.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
115mm 1in Drive Deep Metric Impact Impacted Socket 6 Sided Point Single Hex
£48.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools 115mm Aluminium Suction Pad Cup Holder Lifting Glass Lifter Dent Puller 4 Pack
£21.87
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 115mm 3/4In Drive Deep Metric Impact Impacted Socket 8 Sided For Hgv's
£60.48
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00