18" Bolt Cropper Wire Cable Cutters Steel Wire Cropper Snips Clippers Lock TE793

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

AB Tools 18" Bolt Cropper Wire Cable Cutters Steel Wire Cropper Snips Clippers Lock

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.95
Delivery from £6.00
18" Bolt Cropper Wire Cable Cutters Steel Wire Cropper Snips Clippers Lock TE793

Cheapest offer

18" Bolt Cutters / Wire Croppers. Fulcrum placement multiplies power in the jaws. Excellent cutting efficiency. Carbon Steel, Drop Forged, Heat Treat Head Total length of the cutters 18" / 460mm, Weight: 3.33338940144 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£11.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley 1-95-564 Forged Handle Bolt Cutters 450mm
£48.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
18 Inch Bolt Cutter Bolt Cropper Wire Cutter Shears (Neilsen Ct0295)
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey 18" Bolt Cropper 450mm 8mm Capacity Steel Wire Cable Cutter AK508
£40.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 4559-18 Bolt Cutters 430mm (18in) Cropper Pincer 18"
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery