AB Tools Telescopic Inspection Mirror with 2 LED lights for Garages Mechanics HB198 Etc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.62
Free Delivery

AB Tools 2 Led Bright Light Torch Extending Telescopic Inspection Mirror 50 X 80mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.62
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Telescopic Inspection Mirror with 2 LED lights for Garages Mechanics HB198 Etc

Cheapest offer

Telescopic Inspection Mirror with LED. 2 Bright LEDS illuminate the area. Extends From 285mm to 875mm Swivels in all directions Size 50 x 80mm
£10.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AB Tools 5cm Telescopic Extending Inspection Mirror Rubber Grip Size 75-405mm Long AT906
£7.13
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools Telescopic Extendable Magnetic Pick Up Tool 16Lb + Inspection Mirror 85mm Diameter
£13.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Telescopic Patio Paving Garden Slab Weeding Remover Tool
£18.57
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
30mm Telescopic Extendable Inspection Mirror 190mm - 605mm Non Slip Handle
£6.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
16lb Magnetic Telescopic Pick Up Tool Extendable Extending Pen 175-750mm
£8.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery