AB Tools 230 x 60mm ALKO 1800kg Axles Type Trailer Brake Shoes For 4 x Brake Drums

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£81.38
Free Delivery

AB Tools 203 X 60mm Alko 1800Kg Axles Type Trailer Brake Shoes For 4 X Brake Drums

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£81.38
Free Delivery
AB Tools 230 x 60mm ALKO 1800kg Axles Type Trailer Brake Shoes For 4 x Brake Drums

Cheapest offer

Replacement brake shoe set For ALKO Type Brake Drums This listing is for 4 replacement brake drum shoes ALKO Style 203mm x 60mm Brake Shoe Set Suitable for 1800 KG ALKO axles They fit into a 9" diameter drum
£81.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AB Tools 9" 230mm Oil Filter Pliers / Removers / Wrench Adjustable 45mm - 89mm Bergen
£9.83
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 1/2" Drive Air Pneumatic Impact Wrench Gun Reversible 230 Ft/lbs Wheel Nuts
£30.51
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Trend Aluminium Oxide 1/2 Sheet Sanding Sheet 180 Grit 115Mm X 230Mm 10Pc Pk 1 AB/HLF/180A
£14.72
1.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey AB003SP Split Pin Assortment 230Pc Large Sizes Metric & Imperial
£23.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Ab003Sp Metric/imperial Split Pin Assortment 230Pc - Large Sizes
£30.47
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00