AB Tools 3/4" Drive 34" Torque Wrench Metric Ratchet 100-500Nm TE743

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£130.00
Free Delivery

AB Tools 3/4" Drive 34" Torque Wrench Metric Ratchet 100-500Nm TE743

In stock
£130.64
Free Delivery

AB Tools 3/4In Drive Torque Wrench Metric Ratchet 100 - 500Nm

1-3 working days
£130.64
Free Delivery
AB Tools 3/4" Drive 34" Torque Wrench Metric Ratchet 100-500Nm TE743

Cheapest offer

3/4" Drive torque wrench certificate of calibration +/ 1 % Torque (Nm): 100-500 / Torque (Ft./lb):74 - 369 Length: 34" (870mm) Comes in a blow molded case, Weight: 10.77619536656 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£130.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk