350mm Diamond Blade Cutting Disc 25.4mm Bore Stihl Saw Concrete Masonry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.70
Free Delivery

AB Tools 350mm Diamond Blade Cutting Disc 25.4mm Bore Saw Concrete Masonry

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.70
Delivery from £6.00
350mm Diamond Blade Cutting Disc 25.4mm Bore Stihl Saw Concrete Masonry

Cheapest offer

Depth: 10mm Bore: 25.4mm Max. Speed: 4350 RPM Cutting Depth: 130mm Serrated Diamond Segments, Weight: 4.2549216566 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£29.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Diamond Cutting Disc Turbo Steel - 350 mm - Bricks, Concrete & Granite - Wet/Dry
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEVOR Diamond Blade, 14inch/350mm Concrete Saw Blade Wet or Dry, 0.47inch/12mm Flat Teeth Diamond Segment Blade, Universal 1 inch/25.4 mm Center Hole Diameter, for Concrete Cement Board Tile Brick
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 99786 Segmented Diamond Blade (350mm)
£32.58
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRODIAMANT Premium diamond cutting disc concrete 350 mm 14 inch x 30 mm diamond saw blade 350mm segment height 15mm
£55.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery