3pc 235mm TCT Circular Saw Blades 24/40 and 48 Teeth INC Adapter Rings TE518

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.22
Free Delivery

AB Tools 3Pc 235mm Tct Circular Saw Blades 24 / 40 And 48 Teeth Inc Adapter Rings

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.22
Delivery from £6.00
3pc 235mm TCT Circular Saw Blades 24/40 and 48 Teeth INC Adapter Rings TE518

Cheapest offer

TCT blades are fully hardened and tempered 235mm x 30mm bore. Maximum speed 3600 RPM. 1 x 48 teeth fine cut blade. 1 x 40 teeth medium cut blade. 1 x 24 teeth coarse cut blade. 2 x reduction rings 30mm to 25mm., Weight: 3.30032006214 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£16.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

3 PACK 235mm 9 1/4" TCT WOOD SAW BLADES
£18.29
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3PC 9 1/4" TCT Saw Blades 235MM
£25.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery