3pcs Magnetic Strip Rail Socket Holder Storage Tray 1/4 inch 3/8 and 1/2 Sockets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.48
4.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

AB Tools 3Pcs Magnetic Strip Rail Socket Holder Storage Tray 1/4 3/8 And 1/2 Sockets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.48
Delivery from £6.00
3pcs Magnetic Strip Rail Socket Holder Storage Tray 1/4 inch 3/8 and 1/2 Sockets

Cheapest offer

Metal with magnetic strips 1/4" / 3/8" and 1/2" drive Suitable for both shallow and deep sockets. Resistant to oil and grease Metric Sizes, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£14.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

sourcing map 3Pcs Dry Erase Magnetic Strip 11.7" x 8" Magnetic Sheet Labels Stickers Writable White for Whiteboards Refrigerator and Crafts Reusable Strips
£10.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIYANGLE 3pcs Cat Eye Magnet for Nails 3 in 1 Magnetic Nail Art Pen with Heart-shaped, Rounded Cylinder and Strip Patterns, Plastic and Magnet Material, for Travel and Home Use with Design
£9.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sourcing map 3Pcs Dry Erase Magnetic Strip 11.7" x 8" Magnetic Sheet Labels Stickers Writable Orange for Whiteboards Refrigerator and Crafts Reusable Strips
£11.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3 PCS Fly Screen for Window,Adjustable DIY Magnetic Fly Screen Window Max with 3 Rolls Hook Sticky Tape,Full Frame Magnetic Strip DIY Mosquito Net (Large)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Magnetic Tool Holder 3Pcs Set 60cm
£25.95
Go to shop
deubaxxl.com (UK)
Free Delivery