6 x 32 UNC Imperial Die Nut 1" (25mm) Tungsten Steel TD126

AB Tools 6 X 32 Unc Imperial Die Nut 1" (25mm) Tungsten Steel

6 x 32 UNC Imperial Die Nut 1" (25mm) Tungsten Steel TD126

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.36
Free Delivery

AB Tools 6 X 32 Unc Imperial Die Nut 1" (25mm) Tungsten Steel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.36
Delivery from £6.00
6 x 32 UNC Imperial Die Nut 1" (25mm) Tungsten Steel TD126

Cheapest offer

Sizes from 4 x 40 to 7/16" UNC Available Individual Die Right hand thread Hardened tungsten steel Suitable for soft materials, Weight: 0.04850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£5.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine NGK AB-6 Spark Plug 18mm Thread - AB-6
£12.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Nylon Lock Nut Assortment 300pc M6-M12 DIN 982 Metric
£18.51
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools Brake Flaring Tool Punch 1/4" SAE + 6mm Pipe Single + Double Flares Former
£15.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AB032LN Nylon Locknut Assortment M6-M12 300pc
£34.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools 6mm Sae Brake Pipe Flaring Flare Tool Split Die Clamp Fl40
£18.35
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00