AB Tools 7pc 3/8" Drive Ball Ended Metric Extra Long Allen Hex Keys 3mm - 10mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.24
Free Delivery

AB Tools 7Pc 3/8" Drive Ball Ended Metric Extra Long Allen Hex Keys 3 - 10mm Bit Sockets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.24
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 7pc 3/8" Drive Ball Ended Metric Extra Long Allen Hex Keys 3mm - 10mm

Cheapest offer

3/8" drive so will fit any 3/8" drive ratchets Ball end allows turning of fasteners at a slight angle 3mm - 10mm ball ended hex Extra long bits (110mm total length) Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£13.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AB Tools Manual Grease Gun Adaptor Adapter Kit Lube Accessory Hose Kit + Extension 7Pc
£29.44
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 7Pc Windshield Removal Kit Glass Window Screen Rubber Seal Trim Cutter
£22.11
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 7pc Piston Ring Compressor Cylinder Installer Clamps ratchet Pliers 73 - 111mm
£28.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools 1/2In Drive Alloy Wheel Nut Deep Impact Sockets 17mm - 27mm 6 Point 7Pc Set
£30.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 7Pc Diesel Injector Seat Cutter / Cleaner Set Decarbonise Carbon Clean At863
£25.73
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00