2 Pack Black Polymide Hinge Reinforced Plastic 67x102mm Italian Made Industrial

AB Tools Black Reinforced Nylon Plastic Hinge 67X102mm Italian Made Industrial Quality 2Pk

2 Pack Black Polymide Hinge Reinforced Plastic 67x102mm Italian Made Industrial

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.11
Free Delivery

AB Tools Black Reinforced Nylon Plastic Hinge 67X102mm Italian Made Industrial Quality 2Pk

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.11
Delivery from £6.00
2 Pack Black Polymide Hinge Reinforced Plastic 67x102mm Italian Made Industrial

Cheapest offer

A pack of two Industrial grade polymide plastic hinges. 180 Degree Opening. Designed to be surface mounted. Made from a strong, reinforced polymide plastic. Multiple fingers for strength., Weight: 0.29541943108 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£12.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Rivet Assortment 200-Piece Black Anodised
£20.95
Compare 27 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Brake Oil Tank Lid for Ford Focus for mondeo 3M512162AB 2S612162AA Secure Seal Plastic Cover Black
£5.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90
Baceyong 1x Timing Belt Tensioner, Part Number 68027611AA, 68027611AB, 35612028G, 35612031F, 68027611, Compatible with J-e ep Compatible with D0DGE NITRO 2007-2010, Black+ Silver
£43.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Speedfit Coupling Assortment 20 Pieces 10mm Metric - Black Ab070Jg
£63.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fuel Injector Clamp ABS Black 1719487 1982.G2 1982.J3 9M5Q9E568AB Engine Compartment Mount Compatible with For Kuga Focus C-Max S-Max 308
£6.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99