M12 x 1.25mm Metric Die Nut, Tungsten Steel, Thread Cutter 1.5" (38mm) TD046

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.32
Free Delivery

AB Tools M12 X 1.25mm Metric Die Nut, Tungsten Steel, Thread Cutter 1.5" (38mm)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.32
Delivery from £6.00
M12 x 1.25mm Metric Die Nut, Tungsten Steel, Thread Cutter 1.5" (38mm) TD046

Cheapest offer

M12 x 1.25mm One Die Right Hand Threads Suitable for soft materials Hardened tungsten steel, Weight: 0.16093745126 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£20.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BGS 166 | Repair Kit for Spark Plug Threads | M12 x 1.25 mm | 5 pcs.
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dormer EX10TINM12X1.25 Series EX10TIN HSS-E-PM 45° Spiral Flute Machine Tap, Tin Coating, Bright Finish, M12 x 1.25mm x 100mm
£48.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SS1225 Ht Setscrew M12 X 25Mm 8.8 Zinc Pack Of 25
£12.25
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer E513 HSS Metric Fine Tap M12 Taper 1.25mm
Delivery from £5.95