M8 x 1mm Metric Tap Set, Tungsten Steel, Taper and Plug Thread Cutter TD026

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery

AB Tools M8 X 1mm Metric Tap Set, Tungsten Steel, Taper And Plug Thread Cutter

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.25
Delivery from £6.00
M8 x 1mm Metric Tap Set, Tungsten Steel, Taper and Plug Thread Cutter TD026

Cheapest offer

M8 x 1mm Taper & Plug Right Hand Threads Suitable for soft materials Hardened tungsten steel, Weight: 0.06393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£11.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano Spare Part FCM970 Inner C/Ring Bolts Pack of 4
£12.67
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano Spares FC-08 fixing bolt and nut set, M8 x 10.1 mm, for 46-36T
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer E513 HSS Metric Fine Tap M8 Plug 1mm
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Shimano FC-T8000 gear fixing bolts, M8 x 10.1 mm, pack of 4
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer E383 HSS-E-PM Blue Ring Shark Metric Fine Spiral Flute Tap M8 Spiral Flute 1mm
£26.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95