M9 x 1.25mm Metric Tap and Die Tungsten Steel Taper and Plug TD022_TD057

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.93
Free Delivery

AB Tools M9 X 1.25mm Metric Tap And Die Tungsten Steel Taper And Plug

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.93
Delivery from £6.00
M9 x 1.25mm Metric Tap and Die Tungsten Steel Taper and Plug TD022_TD057

Cheapest offer

M9 x 1.25mm Taps & Dies Right Hand Threads Suitable for soft materials Hardened tungsten steel, Weight: 0.13007273458 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£16.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Thread Repair Kit M9 x 1.25mm Metric Thread Insert
Free Delivery
Dormer F100M9 Series F100 HSS Gun Nosed Machine Die, Bright Finish, M9 x 1.25mm x 9mm
£75.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 227.9X125T3 3 Piece HSS Tap Set M9 x 1.25mm
Free Delivery
Dormer E100M9NO8 Series E100 HSS Straight Flute Serial Hand Tap Metric with Bright Finish, DIN352 Standard, NO8, M9 x 1.25 mm Thread, 63 mm Length
Free Delivery
Sealey Thread Insert M9 x 1.25mm for TRM9/TRM9R
Delivery from £4.99