5mm Male Yellow Electrical Cable Wire Spade Terminals Crimps Connectors 50pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.37
Free Delivery

AB Tools Male Yellow Electrical Cable Wire Spade Terminals Crimps Connectors 50Pc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.37
Delivery from £6.00
5mm Male Yellow Electrical Cable Wire Spade Terminals Crimps Connectors 50pc

Cheapest offer

Electrical male yellow spade terminals-50 pack FDD-5.5-250 Suitable for wire up to 5mm in thickness Semi insulated terminals Nickel finish for added strength and durability, Weight: 0.11464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£6.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Scubapro Definition Shorty 2.5mm Mens - Black/Yellow - Large
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
C4 Freediving Aurea 5 Mm Freediving Pants Yellow 1 Men
£97.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
C4 Freediving Aurea 5 Mm Freediving Pants Yellow 4 Men
£142.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Lizard Skins Dsp V2 2.5 Mm Handlebar Tape Yellow One Size Neon Yellow
£22.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
C4 Freediving Aurea 5 Mm Freediving Pants Yellow 5 Men
£141.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49