2” x 5” Margin Trowel for Concrete Plastering Building Pointing Edging Soft Grip

AB Tools Margin Trowel For Concrete Plastering Building Pointing Edging Soft Grip

2” x 5” Margin Trowel for Concrete Plastering Building Pointing Edging Soft Grip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery

AB Tools Margin Trowel For Concrete Plastering Building Pointing Edging Soft Grip

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.28
Delivery from £6.00
2” x 5” Margin Trowel for Concrete Plastering Building Pointing Edging Soft Grip

Cheapest offer

2” / 50mm Margin trowel Used for edging textured coating and plaster ceilings Carbon steel blade for maximum strength and durability Mixing small batches of mortar / filler / grout For applying mortar to small tiles / slabs, Weight: 0.32187490252 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools-Toolzone
£8.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 70838 Air Hose Reel, Blue
£61.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
AB Tools 2In 50mm Margin Grout Trowel Concrete Plastering Tool With Soft Grip Handle
£8.28
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Tortoise Turtle & Snail Plant Pot Hanger Garden Yard Home Ornament Statue Vase
£17.14
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Tortoise Turtle Plant Pot Hanger Garden Yard Home Ornament Statue Vase
£12.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Rabbit Plant Pot Hanger Garden Home Yard Ornament Statue Vase Hugger
£10.31
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00