AB Tools Metric MM + Imperial AF Combination Spanner Wrench Set 6-22mm + 1/4" - 1"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.48
Free Delivery

AB Tools Metric mm And Imperial Af Combination Spanner Wrench Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.48
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Metric MM + Imperial AF Combination Spanner Wrench Set 6-22mm + 1/4" - 1"

Cheapest offer

Metric (MM) and imperial (AF) long reach spanners Combination design spanner Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel This listing comprises of both metric and imperial Comes in a tool roll for easy storage and transportation, Weight: 9.2153225516 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£38.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AB028SN Steel Nut Assortment 370Pc M5-M10 Metric
£11.58
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AB046SN Steel Nut Assortment 255Pc M4-M16 Metric
£11.45
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
AB Tools Large Stainless Steel Ruler 1m / 40inch Metric/Imperial Conversion Table TE597
£15.80
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Nylon Lock Nut Assortment 300pc M6-M12 DIN 982 Metric
£18.51
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery