Metric & Whitworth Thread/Screw Pitch Gauge TE121

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

AB Tools Metric & Whitworth Thread/screw Pitch Gauge

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00
Metric & Whitworth Thread/Screw Pitch Gauge TE121

Cheapest offer

Can be used to measure metric and whitworth Metric : 0.25 - 6 Whitworth: 62 - 2-1/2 Measures internal and external threads 51 folding leaves., Weight: 0.20282528104 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools-Toolzone
£8.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Socket Set 3/8" & 1/2" Drive Wrench WallDrive Premier DuoMetric 64pc
£127.35
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SageFurned Professional Thread Gauge 34 Piece Set for Nut and Bolt Sizing Metric UNC UNF Whitworth Measurement Tool
£25.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
TIANHENGMart Professional Thread Gauge 34 Piece Set Metric SAE Whitworth Nut Bolt Identifier for Auto Repair DIY
£24.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Draper Metric, Whitworth And Imperial Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (58 Piece) 15372
£548.93
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery