AB Tools Shallow and Deep 1/2" Allen Hex Key Sockets Metric Sizes 4mm - 19mm 18pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.69
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

AB Tools Shallow And Deep 1/2In Allen Hex Key Sockets Metric Sizes 18Pc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.69
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools Shallow and Deep 1/2" Allen Hex Key Sockets Metric Sizes 4mm - 19mm 18pc

Cheapest offer

Hex / Allen Key Sockets Shallow and deep metric hex bit sockets Metric sizes Shallow 4-19mm Deep 5-17mm 1/2"drive so will fit any 1/2" drive ratchet / bar chrome vanadium steel for strength and durability, Weight: 5.93925333828 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£30.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AB Tools 46mm 1/2" Drive Shallow Metric Impact Socket Suitable For Triumph Motorcycles
£12.78
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AB Tools 1/2" Drive Shallow Metric Impact Sockets 9-27mm 10pc & 1/2" Drive Breaker Bar
£29.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
55mm 3/4in Drive Metric Shallow Impact Hub Wheel Nut Socket 12 Sided Bi-Hex
£13.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools 12mm 1/2" Drive Shallow Metric Socket Single Hex / 6 Sided Bergen
£4.59
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
65mm 3/4in Drive Metric Shallow Impact Wheel Nut Socket 6 Sided Single-Hex
£15.73
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery