Stainless Steel Ruler Engineers Depth Gauge Metric & Imperial 0-150mm TE734

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

AB Tools Stainless Steel Ruler Engineers Depth Gauge Metric & Imperial 0-150mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00
Stainless Steel Ruler Engineers Depth Gauge Metric & Imperial 0-150mm TE734

Cheapest offer

Depth Gauge Size: 0-150mm Hardened stainless steel head with locking nut Metric and imperial graduations Accurate stainless steel rule, Weight: 0.18077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Linex Metre Ruler, Stainless Steel, with Imperial and Metric Markings
£22.02
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linex Stainless Steel Ruler with Conversion Chart Metric and Imperial
£24.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linex Heavy Duty Ruler 100cm Stainless Steel LXESL100
£31.86
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Draper 22673 Expert 1000mm/36In Stainless Steel Rule
£23.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99